Rpt#12 2018 Post331 Golf League06/27/18
Gross Ringer for Events 1 to 9
Quail Creek Front 9-W/W 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
W-Par:534445434
Player W-Par: 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 3 4Score
A. Loviscek, J. Woodard53444543537
B. Anderson, D. Caudell64555654545
B. Marsh, M. Nichols64455543541
B. Marsh, R. Kelly74445544441
B. Quinette, B. Cloud42444542433
B. Rosemeyer, G. Rosemeyer53433443433
B. Shepherd, B. Herrel54444543538
B. Wildt, R. Shoemaker44343433331
C. Fuller, M. Chapman43343542432
Caudell, Don108768755763
D. Caudell, R. Kelly54444544438
D. Galloway, G. Snowball52444444435
D. Hemelgarn, T. Hemelgarn53444443435
D. Manning, F. Ivancic53244532432
D. Stumm, J. Yearwood53344523433
J. Goebel, J. Beimfohr53444543436
J. Goebel, J. Melson53556553441
J. Kragerud, W. Oteham53444543537
J. Salmon, Joe Salmon43444433433
L. Pierson, M. Pierson53334533332
M. Loviscek, R. Loviscek43434443332
P. Dodson, D. Barger53443434434
P. Mobley, T. Schreiner63445643540
Quinette, Bob74557554547
R. Loviscek, J. Melson43444534435
R. Shoemaker, K. Wildt64343444537
S. Crisp, M.Parr43444543435
S. Crisp, R. Kelly63344533435
S. Loviscek, C. Craciunoiu63444443436
S. Loviscek, L. White
S. Melling, C. Hammons43434433331
S. Melling, M. Melling43443542534
S.Melling, D. Melling
League Total:161104122126131149118991321142
Count:31313131313131313131
League Average:5.23.43.94.14.24.83.83.24.336.84