Rpt#12 2018 Post331 Golf League09/12/18
Gross Ringer for Events 1 to 19
Quail Creek Front 9-W/W 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
W-Par:534445434
Player W-Par: 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 3 4Score
A. Loviscek, J. Woodard53444433434
A. Loviscek, K. Taylor53444543436
B. Anderson, D. Caudell54544543438
B. Cloud, K. Taylor63444643539
B. Herrel, R. Kelly53444644438
B. Marsh, C. Craciunoiu64545544441
B. Marsh, M. Nichols63444543437
B. Marsh, R. Kelly74445544441
B. Quinette, B. Cloud42444542433
B. Quinette, K. Wildt54543543538
B. Rosemeyer, G. Rosemeyer43433432329
B. Shepherd, B. Herrel54444443436
B. Wildt, R. Shoemaker43333433329
C. Fuller, M. Chapman43343342430
Caudell, Don108768755763
D. Caudell, R. Kelly54444544438
D. Galloway, G. Snowball52444443434
D. Hemelgarn, T. Hemelgarn53344443434
D. Manning, F. Ivancic52243432429
D. Manning, R, Kelly52554443537
D. Stumm, J. Yearwood53344423432
J. Goebel, J. Beimfohr53443443434
J. Goebel, J. Melson53556553441
J. Kragerud, W. Oteham53444543436
J. Salmon, D. Wellman63544444539
J. Salmon, Joe Salmon43443433432
L. Pierson, M. Pierson43333432328
M. Loviscek, R. Kelly53444544437
M. Loviscek, R. Loviscek43334443331
P. Dodson, D. Barger43443432431
P. Mobley, T. Schreiner53444443435
Quinette, Bob74557554547
R. Loviscek, J. Melson43444534435
R. Shoemaker, K. Wildt64343444537
S. Crisp, M.Parr43444543435
S. Crisp, R. Kelly63344533435
S. Loviscek, C. Craciunoiu63444443436
S. Loviscek, L. White73455544441
S. Melling, C. Hammons43334433330
S. Melling, M. Melling43443542534
S.Melling, D. Melling
White, Larry74445855648
League Total:2131331631651661911561301711488
Count:41414141414141414141
League Average:5.23.24.04.04.04.73.83.24.236.29