Ameriprise Financial / John Armour

Memorial Tournament

 

Sanctuary Golf Course

 

Senior Golf Association Outing

 

August 26, 2019

 

Shotgun Start : 9 AM


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

*NOTES:          All players with Handicaps from 0 to 18 will use WHITE TEES

 

                           All Players with Handicaps 19  and higher will use the GREEN TEES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

*** Each Team will be competing in one of three Groups based upon Team Handicap

*** Your Group will be shown on the Score Card ***

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
STARTING HOLE
      1A Mike Sartoski Bob Will Jim Culp Judson Zernechel
      1B Michael Tucker Ray Sole Joseph Spatafore Dave Bell
       2 Rick Dunlap Bob Phillips Dave Schemansky James Sturrett
     3A Elmer Tope Dave Zavasky Warner Guy Dexter Kaltenbach
     3B Steve Berry Matt Wiederman, Jr Will Raines Tom Calabrese
     4A Rick Days Ted Kays John Snow Rusty Butler
     4B Clarence Breedlove Dennis Lee Robert Coen Tom Bacher
     5A Chris Dendler Chuck Rest Rich Currie Bill Perry
     5B Dan Livesay Tom Phister Kenneth Young Jerry Pullins
     6A Dan Walton Doug Wiener Rick Lindenberger Dennis Huffman
     6B Jan Gusky Jim Corbett Jim Arnold Vic DiCola
     7A Dave Regiec Jim Fries Tom Curtis Michael Shaffer
     7B Terry Shorder Jackie White Bill McNair Paul Brown
     8A Fred Ries Rick Johnson Ed Senior Donald Johnson
     8B Ernie Scozzarella George Pritchard Chuck Devore Pat Dougherty
     9A Mike Sobitz Terry Preusser John Purney John Yoder
     9B Dave Long Paul Kroh David Fowler Steve Cooper
     10A Ted Marcum Bob Webster Tim Franta Bruce Schorsten
     10B Herbert Morello Bob Smethers Gene Sisterhen Thomas Butcher
     11A Jack Polding Paul Erb Tony Korzan Doug Allen
     11B Dean Crawford Pat Schwartz Dewey Wise Brett Shinn
     12A Paul Arnold Jim Steepleton Don Harry Tom Kehner
     12B Robert Domanico Terry Biddle Dac Christman Dave Cronebach
     13A Larry Bates Ronald Lechner Nick Nitzu Bob Kuklo
     13B Harry Hackley Eli Maravich Bob Goulish Jerry Zeger
     14A James Rodocker Paul Okolish Chuck Mozden Manuel Alonso
     14B Richard Jenkins Joseph Stowell Barrie Thorp Mike McCarel
     15A Scott Upperman Tim Sigler John Longheier Rod Kalkman
     15B Bruce Hodgkins David Roy Greg George Joe Varga
      16 Paul Richardson Ron Main Bruce Devore Gregory Maurer
     17A Steve Sikora Denny Baker Bill Anderson Charles Jaeb
     17B Charles Smith Louis Mandi Frank Recchio Mike Doyle
     18A Ed Toth Ken Ringer Robert Ringer Phil Tryon
     18B Tom Brockman Richard Givler Paul Smith Andrew Archer