Monday Ladies League 2021
Gross Ringer for Events 1 to 6
Oceana Back-G/G101112131415161718
G-Par:543554434
Player G-Par: 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 4Score
Baughan, Kathy76477764654
Brown, Kathy76477655653
Burgess, Tate88498886463
Cheever, Ann76366554547
Clark, Joanne76477665553
Clark, Sharon65365554544
Dyer, Melissa76498754555
Fouty, Nancy66377653548
Fox, Deana1095101291012986
Fox, Emelie87577444551
Fox, Kellie8641010784865
Fox, Mari76476564651
Gowell, Jo76387853653
Gowell, Sheila784810765661
Griffin, Becky76387564652
Janse, Stephanie86566674755
Klotz, Nikki76366564548
Lund, Lucy75376754650
Omness, Mariah66366454545
Pretty, Diana85277554548
Simons, Tammy87489775762
Smith, Jeanne78478765759
Smith, Joan66478756655
Trommater, Jan75477654550
League Total:173151891771771491411111401308
Count:24242424242424242424
League Average:7.26.33.77.47.46.25.94.65.854.50