Monday Ladies League 2021
Gross Ringer for Events 1 to 12
Oceana Front-G/G 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
G-Par:544453434
Player G-Par: 5 4 4 4 5 3 4 3 4Score
Baughan, Kathy66866553550
Brown, Kathy75656343443
Burgess, Tate74655354443
Cheever, Ann55446443439
Clark, Joanne86646444547
Clark, Sharon45545343639
Dyer, Melissa75666344546
Fouty, Nancy66556343543
Fox, Deana109898575970
Fox, Emelie76676344548
Fox, Kellie77677564756
Fox, Mari75456342541
Gowell, Jo77557453548
Gowell, Sheila86778454655
Griffin, Becky65657433645
Janse, Stephanie76657454549
Klotz, Nikki65546354442
Lund, Lucy85657343647
Omness, Mariah77556443445
Pretty, Diana66556453444
Simon, Tammy97757454654
Smith, Jeanne87777465556
Smith, Joan76667453549
Trommater, Jan64646343541
League Total:16614014113015489111841251140
Count:24242424242424242424
League Average:6.95.85.95.46.43.74.63.55.247.50