Tues Mens League 2021
Gross Skins for Event 14 - 07/27/21
Oceana Back-W/S101112131415161718
543554434
PosPlayer 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 4
1Aebig, Tom553655454
2Babinec, Gary653865435
3Babinec, Mark763755585
4Collins, Tim753565544
5Cutter, Paul663956575
6Fessenden, Mark563746556
7Giddings, Michael*4535446*2*3
8Hendrixon, Lee644774656
9Lorenz, Dave784676458
10McCallum, Todd943765534
11O'Connell, Bill743667658
12Raeth, Brent944674734
13Smith, Nick974664546
14Wenk, Carl552964444
15Wenk, Chris653*477445
16Zoulek, Rick542654435
10383501049281797082
161616161616161616
6.45.23.16.55.85.14.94.45.1
Skins HoleScore
Giddings, Michael104
Wenk, Chris134
Giddings, Michael172
Giddings, Michael183