Tues Mens League 2021
Gross Ringer for Events 1 to 14
Oceana Back-W/S101112131415161718
W-Par:543554434
Player S-Par: 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 4Score
Aebig, Mike66375454545
Aebig, Tom54344443435
Babinec, Gary55365432437
Babinec, Mark53365443437
Bosch, Michael65566554547
Brondstetter, John45467554545
Collins, Tim54355443437
Cutter, Paul65355543440
Fessenden, Mark55364443438
Giddings, Michael44344442332
Hendrixon, Lee44346444437
Lorenz, Dave55356544441
McCallum, Todd44255343333
O'Connell, Bill64245443436
Omness, Trent54366443540
Raeth, Brent54255453437
Raeth, Doug43344333330
Samuels, Dan65456444442
Sibley, Tom44355444437
Smith, Nick64355442336
Smith, Ryan75465443442
Wenk, Carl44255443435
Wenk, Chris54345443335
Zoulek, Rick54254443435
League Total:1211047212312298987695909
Count:24242424242424242424
League Average:5.04.33.05.15.14.14.13.24.037.88