2021 Wednesday League
Gross Ringer for Events 1 to 12
Oceana Back-W/S101112131415161718
W-Par:543554434
Player S-Par: 5 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 4Score
Anderson, Jon75266543442
Baker, Nate55356632338
Balkema, Mart64355544339
Beckholt, Matt75255544441
Blackmer, Bob65366543442
Block, Ron44355544438
Blohm, Kyle44254443333
Bosch, Michael65266554544
Bowman, Galen55365443338
Brown, Mike53376443439
Carey, Tom65456554545
Cheever, Jack55355544440
Collins, Tim54355443437
Dave, Lorenz55366553341
Fessenden, Mark54355444438
Fox, Eric54265443336
Fox, Todd53355442435
Fox, Tom54355443437
Germida, Jim55375354441
Grillo, Mike86376444446
Henley, Kevin64255454439
Inglis, Fred43245442432
Inglis, Marc54243343432
Inglis, Paul65466563445
Inglis, Tom54245453436
Kirk, Tom55255443336
Mund, Greg65366454443
Payne, Kirk54355543438
Raeth, Norm65365443440
Ritchie, Chris64355543540
Roesler, Dean66566554447
Rumsey, Bill65256433438
Rumsey, Scott64366573444
Shriver, Bill64354443336
Smith, Al53265444437
Swan, Tom55245442435
Tanner, Paul54364544338
Wagner, Paul54256543337
Wildfong, Terry75475554345
Wyns, Rod55345543438
League Total:2191781112162091781721311521566
Count:40404040404040404040
League Average:5.54.52.85.45.24.54.33.33.839.15