2018 Tuesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 4
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Sambs, Joe00.0000.0000.000
1Baehman, Luke00.0000.0000.000
3Bauer, Travis338.33333.6674.3331.00010.333
3Weeman, Adam338.33334.6674.3331.6679.000
5Steudel, Brent440.00036.0004.2500.7509.750
6Dompier, Jay440.25037.2504.7500.25010.000
7Montanati, Brian441.00036.7503.5000.75012.000
8Nimmer, Chad441.25035.5004.2500.2508.750
8Coenen, Jeremy441.25035.0004.2500.2509.750
10Johnson, Mike441.50035.5003.75010.750
11Spoerl, Ed342.00036.0002.3330.3338.333
12Moe, Dave442.00035.0002.5000.50010.750
13White, Jim242.50033.5002.5000.50011.500
14Freeman, Nick342.66734.3333.0000.3338.667
15Sambs, Tim442.75035.5002.7500.75011.750
16Guyette, Tim443.00036.7502.7500.2508.750
16Ratka, Aaron443.00034.7503.25010.000
16Reihl, Chad443.00034.2502.7500.75010.000
19Visocky, Ross443.25035.7502.75010.500
19Pankow, Scott443.25033.2502.2500.25014.250
21Handrich, Lane243.50038.0004.5007.500
22Pankow, Chris443.50035.5002.5000.25011.000
22Campbell, Greg443.50036.0003.0000.5008.250
24Van Elzen, Jamie344.00036.6671.6670.6679.000
25Griesbach, Dave444.25035.0001.7500.25011.250
26Bennett, Brandon445.25032.7502.75012.750
27Huettl, Todd245.50040.0001.5000.5008.500
28Fassbeender, Jeff445.50035.5001.75012.500
29Graichen, Jeff345.66734.3332.00010.333
30Mattson, Ryan246.00034.0003.00012.500
31Vatland, Larry446.00035.7501.25011.000
32Visocky, Tim446.25035.0001.5008.500
32Steudel, Don446.25035.2501.7500.25011.250
32Hoewisch, Dean446.25035.7501.5000.25010.000
35Ulman, Ron446.75033.0001.50010.750
36Arendt, Jan447.25033.7501.2500.25012.750
37Ulman, Jim447.75035.2501.0009.000
37Louison, Bud447.75033.0001.50014.000
39Schuster, Marlin448.00034.7500.7508.000
39Sommers, Tim448.00036.7501.7500.2509.500
39Ryerson, Tom448.00033.2502.00010.750
39Bellile, Jeremy448.00037.7501.00011.750
43Relien, Mike449.50034.0001.5000.25010.750
44Mihna, Matt450.25040.0001.0006.750
45Wolfrath, Ryan350.66736.6671.33311.000
46Noack, Mark451.50035.5000.2508.750
47Spiegleberg, John454.00037.00010.000
48Mulroy, Charlie355.66742.0001.0005.333