2018 Tuesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 14
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Bauer, Travis1238.00034.3334.7500.8338.750
2Weeman, Adam1238.33334.9174.8330.91710.417
3Dompier, Jay1238.66734.9174.5000.6670.08311.250
4Montanati, Brian1339.07734.9234.5390.84610.308
5Sambs, Joe940.11135.5564.1110.6679.667
6Spoerl, Ed1340.23134.5393.3850.92310.308
7Steudel, Brent640.33336.0004.0000.8339.833
8Moe, Dave1440.71434.7863.5710.50011.429
9Coenen, Jeremy1140.72734.4554.0000.54611.091
10Visocky, Ross1440.78633.9293.4290.57110.714
11Guyette, Tim1341.23135.0004.0000.3089.615
12Nimmer, Chad1241.41735.3333.3330.5839.250
13White, Jim1241.50033.8333.5830.5009.417
14Johnson, Mike1442.07135.2863.2140.14310.214
15Campbell, Greg1342.38534.6923.0770.3850.07710.000
16Reihl, Chad1442.50034.1433.2140.5009.357
17Ratka, Aaron1442.57134.6433.2860.2149.929
18Van Elzen, Jamie842.62535.2502.7500.5008.875
19Freeman, Nick1243.25035.0003.0000.2509.083
20Handrich, Lane1143.27335.5463.0910.2738.182
21Pankow, Scott1443.42934.7142.8570.21412.071
22Griesbach, Dave1443.85735.0712.3570.21410.571
23Visocky, Tim1344.61534.1542.4620.2319.923
24Pankow, Chris1444.92936.0002.1430.28610.714
25Hoewisch, Dean1245.00035.0001.7500.41710.250
26Sambs, Tim1445.07136.0712.2140.5009.643
27Steudel, Don1245.66734.5831.5000.16710.667
28Bennett, Brandon1445.78634.5712.28610.071
29Vatland, Larry1446.00035.3571.6430.07110.000
30Huettl, Todd1246.58336.9172.0830.25010.083
31Graichen, Jeff846.87535.5001.6259.250
32Wolfrath, Ryan1147.00034.3642.45510.909
33Bellile, Jeremy1347.07735.6151.07710.462
34Arendt, Jan1447.35734.6431.8570.14311.214
35Ulman, Jim1447.50035.0711.28610.071
36Ulman, Ron1347.53934.7690.84610.769
36Ryerson, Tom1347.53934.2311.46210.231
38Mihna, Matt1447.57135.9291.4290.1439.500
39Fassbeender, Jeff1147.63635.8181.7270.0919.727
40Relien, Mike1347.69233.5391.8460.2319.539
41Louison, Bud1348.46234.9231.92311.000
42Mattson, Ryan648.66736.6672.0009.667
43Schuster, Marlin1348.69234.7690.76910.462
44Sommers, Tim1348.84635.4621.5390.07710.385
45Baehman, Luke850.00037.3750.8758.500
46Noack, Mark1351.15434.8460.30810.077
47Mulroy, Charlie1353.53937.4620.9238.539
48Spiegleberg, John1254.16736.5000.3339.917