2018 Tuesday Mens League
Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 9
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Weeman, Adam837.62534.6254.8751.25010.000
2Bauer, Travis838.00034.1254.5001.0008.875
3Dompier, Jay839.25035.3754.5000.50010.750
4Montanati, Brian939.44435.1114.1110.88910.778
5Sambs, Joe539.80035.4004.4000.80010.000
6Moe, Dave940.11133.8893.6670.55611.667
7Steudel, Brent640.33336.0004.0000.8339.833
8Nimmer, Chad840.50034.3754.0000.50010.000
9Spoerl, Ed840.62534.8753.1250.6259.250
10Johnson, Mike941.11134.8893.6670.11110.667
11Coenen, Jeremy841.37535.0004.3750.12510.625
12White, Jim741.57133.0003.7140.42910.143
13Freeman, Nick742.00033.8573.4290.2869.714
14Guyette, Tim842.00035.2503.5000.25010.000
15Visocky, Ross942.00034.0003.4440.22211.000
16Campbell, Greg842.50034.7503.0000.37510.250
17Van Elzen, Jamie642.66735.0002.6670.6678.833
18Pankow, Scott942.66733.3332.8890.33313.333
19Reihl, Chad942.77834.3333.3330.55610.222
20Ratka, Aaron943.11134.4443.2220.11110.000
21Griesbach, Dave943.55634.2222.1110.22211.444
22Handrich, Lane744.14337.0002.7140.2868.571
23Sambs, Tim944.55636.6672.3330.44411.000
24Pankow, Chris944.88936.2221.8890.22210.333
25Hoewisch, Dean845.25034.6251.7500.25010.500
26Visocky, Tim945.33334.4442.1110.1119.889
27Huettl, Todd745.57137.2862.2860.42910.429
28Graichen, Jeff646.00034.5001.83310.000
29Bennett, Brandon946.11134.8892.11110.222
29Vatland, Larry946.11135.3331.4449.889
31Steudel, Don846.12535.2501.2500.12510.000
32Ulman, Jim946.88934.3331.4449.556
33Ulman, Ron847.00034.3751.2509.750
34Fassbeender, Jeff747.14336.7141.7140.14310.571
35Arendt, Jan947.44435.1111.6670.22210.333
35Bellile, Jeremy947.44436.1111.00010.667
37Ryerson, Tom947.77834.3331.5569.778
38Louison, Bud948.11134.2221.66711.222
39Mattson, Ryan448.25036.2502.75010.000
40Wolfrath, Ryan748.42934.4292.14312.000
41Sommers, Tim948.44435.2221.7780.11110.556
42Schuster, Marlin848.62535.1251.0009.250
43Mihna, Matt949.11137.1111.1119.000
44Relien, Mike849.50034.6251.2500.1259.750
45Baehman, Luke451.00040.2501.0007.000
46Noack, Mark951.77835.0000.2229.444
47Spiegleberg, John853.37535.8750.3759.625
48Mulroy, Charlie856.75040.6250.6256.500