Page: #123 Net Best Ball Waltz12/06/17
PlayDay 12/05/2017
12/05/17
Lake Spivey (73) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Out101112131415161718InTotal
Grey Par 534444435365453434453773
Grey Hcp 317159711311548146181221610
Red Par 534444435365453434453773
Red Hcp 317713911115524101218861416
Green Par 534444435365453434453773
Green Hcp 317713911115524101218861416
Team #3111
Mazur, Brent5+45443+435+346+555425+453973
Pasley, Tommy6+45+5+5+5+6+57+416+6+5+4+45+6+554081
Schlottman, Maggie7++5+6++4+5+6++6+4+6++367++6++7+4+6+5++6++5+7+4076
Trotter, Ken7+43+565+544+397+3+35454+543776
Welch, Jack7+3+4+5+5+6+5+4+7+376+6+6+4+55+5+5+6+4077
Score> 4 6 9 3 8 10 4 6 11 61 5 6 12 3 8 9 3 8 14 68 129
Team #5222
Blevins, Bobby6+5+5+5+4+6+6+3+6+377+6+6+4+65+5+6+5+4279
Cheney, Robert6+344+6+5+3+3+5+327+4+54+63+6+54+3870
Davis, Bobby6+336+4+5+546+377+4+64+536+56+4178
Greene, Bob7+34464+455406453444+453878
Oberer, Nick7++5+6+5+6++6++6+5+7++407++6+7+5++6+5+6++5+7+4282
Score> 5 6 11 3 6 11 2 4 14 62 5 6 15 3 9 9 3 8 12 70 132
Team #4312
Earhart, George7+3+4+4+4+6+6+5+6+365+5+6+4+44+6+5+6+3773
Gibbs, Don6+46+4+5+5+5+47+395+4+5+5+65+6+4+74079
Payne, Tom7+44+56+5+4+47+407+6+4+563+5+474282
Polovich, Larry6+4+4+5+6+5+6+5+7+396+5+5+4+63+5+5+7+3877
Sligh, George6+44+54+4+5+44+344+5+5+464+5+453771
Score> 5 5 9 3 6 11 3 8 14 64 3 7 11 3 10 7 4 7 16 68 132
Team #2413
Essex, Don6+55+55+5+647+436+6+6+565+5+674790
Maher, Jack4++4+5+5+5+5++5+5+7+347++4++6+5+5+5+5+4+5+3569
Morgan, Ray6+54+4+4+6+5+57+397+6+6+5+64+6+5+44281
Myers, Chuck7+45+34+4+457+386+5+5+445+5+553977
Stephens, Steve7+36+56+6+6+55+435+5+7+4+53+5+553881
Score> 2 6 11 3 6 10 4 8 16 66 4 6 14 3 8 9 4 7 13 68 134
Team #1514
Abbott, David6+34+5+5+6+6+4+7+386+7+5+4+54+6+5+64179
Filbey, Barry5+54+56+5+6+47+416+4+5+4+53+5+443475
Samples, Robert5+35455+547417+4+43455453980
Schlottman, Jim7++4+5+4+4+5++6+4+7+357++4++5+5+6+5+6+6+7+4075
Taylor, Don5+55+5+5+5+4+46+375+6+5+5+45+5+564077
Score> 4 6 10 3 7 11 3 6 17 67 4 5 12 3 8 9 4 8 15 68 135
Team #6635
Score>
Team #7635
Score>
Team #8635
Score>
Team #9635
Score>
===Team Winners (Rnd #1)===
Front: Team #3
Back: Team #3; Team #4; Team #2; Team #1
Total: Team #3