Page: #3 Net Best Ball02/26/19
02/26/19
02/26/19
Lake Spivey New 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Out101112131415161718InTotal
Gray Par 545343445375344444353673
Gray Hcp 481461812216103171597113115
Red Par 545343445375344444353673
Red Hcp 241012188614163177139111155
Green Par 545343445375344444353673
Green Hcp 241012188614163177139111155
Team #4221
Chambers, Willie6+4+6+4+45+6+6+6+397+45+4+4+6+5+3+5+3574
Trotter, Ken5+5+5543+6+67424+54+54+4+637+3779
Blevins, Bobby5+4+5+443+5+45345+35+55+5+5+56+3872
Wilkes, Charles5+5+75+53+6+45+397+464+5+5+4+4+7+3978
Score> 12 10 14 11 12 6 14 13 14 106 13 11 11 11 10 11 11 8 15 101 207
Team #3412
Abbott, David5+4+54556+47425+45+555+655+4183
BurnSide, David5+5+5345+6+55395+45+54+6+434+3574
Davis, Bobby6+5+5+5+45+4+55386+35+5+4+4+4+45+3371
Hallford, Jerry7+6+6+4+5+4+5+5+5+386+3+4+5+5+5+6+4+7+3674
Score> 13 11 14 10 12 11 12 13 14 110 13 9 11 13 10 11 12 10 11 100 210
Team #1343
Adams, John5+5+64+634+65+396+345+6+5+54+5+3776
Thompson, Charles7+4+6+4+55+5+4+6+385+3+5+5+5+5+6+4+6+3573
Filbey, Barry6+6+6+3+63+6+4+5387+36+4+4+6+6+36+3876
*Blind, Draw (M)*5+4+54556+47425+45+555+655+4183
Score> 13 10 15 8 16 9 12 10 14 107 13 8 12 11 12 12 15 9 13 105 212
Team #2434
Cheney, Robert6+6+6+3+63+6+67+427+45+4+5+6+4+4+7+3880
Greene, Bob5+4+5362454367+23453+5473874
Myers, Chuck6+5+6+453+5+56406+24+45+6+646+3878
Pasley, Tommy6+5+45544+54395+45+644+445+3776
Score> 14 11 14 9 16 6 11 15 14 110 15 8 10 11 12 10 12 11 15 104 214
Team #5165
Mazur, Brent7+664+546+46457+34554+437+3984
Jones, Bill5+5+64+435+55+376+355+5+4+44+7+3774
Morgan, Ray5+6+3+4+4+5+5+5+4+326+5+5+6+6+6+6+4+7+4274
Stephens, Steve5+5+5+5+45+4+4+5356+36+6+5+5+5+4+7+3974
Score> 12 13 12 9 11 11 11 11 12 102 15 9 13 14 13 10 12 9 18 113 215
Team #6556
Essex, Don5+6+5555556455+46454+547+4186
Jackson, Cephus6+5+54+64+4+56+397+456+4+5+54+5+3978
Welch, Jack6+6+6+4+44+6+4+7+396+34+5+5+4+6+5+7+3776
Hammell, Brian7+6+6+4+65+4+6+7+436+34+6+6+5+6+5+7+4083
Score> 14 14 15 9 15 10 11 13 17 118 14 10 11 13 12 10 15 11 16 112 230
Team #7677
Score>
Team #8677
Score>
===Team Winners (Rnd #1)===
Front: Team #5
Back: Team #3
Total: Team #4