Page: #3 Net Best Ball04/05/18
PlayDate 04/05/2018
04/05/18
Lake Spivey (73) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Out101112131415161718InTotal
Grey Par 534444435365453434453773
Grey Hcp 317159711311548146181221610
Red Par 534444435365453434453773
Red Hcp 317713911115524101218861416
Green Par 534444435365453434453773
Green Hcp 317713911115524101218861416
Team #1121
Gibbs, Don6+45+3+4+4+4+2+7+315+4+6+4+54+5+6+43667
Abbott, David6+4+5+4+4+5++4+4+5+316++5+6+3+5+4+5+5+4+3364
Samples, Robert5+34555+444+366+5+53335553874
Filbey, Barry6+35+5+5+5+3+37+356+6+5+4+44+4+453671
Score> 14 9 12 9 10 10 8 7 13 92 13 11 14 8 11 9 11 13 12 102 194
Team #3212
Greene, Bob7+34345+445+366+554444+353874
Cheney, Robert6+45+5+4+6+4+4+6+367+5+6+4+53+5+6+6+3975
Welch, Jack6+4+5+4+3+5+6+3+6+335+5+5+4+5+4+3+4+6+3265
Davis, Bobby5+36+5+4+6+5+35+355+5+5+4+43+5+5+43368
Score> 14 9 12 10 8 13 11 8 13 98 13 12 13 9 12 7 9 10 14 99 197
Team #4333
Lewis, Max6+35+55+5+447+395+5+4+543+5+663877
Wilkes, Charles7+444+5+4+4+3+6+345+4+63+53+5+55+3569
Schlottman, Maggie7++4+5++5+6+6++6+3+7++367++6++6+5+4+3++6++5+7+3672
*Blind, Draw (F)*635546556457675636575297
Score> 16 9 11 12 12 11 12 8 16 107 13 11 14 11 12 5 12 14 16 108 215
Team #2434
Essex, Don5+45+56+6+4+46+397+4+6+4+45+5+564079
Myers, Chuck5+35+56+6+546+407+5+5+543+4+463878
Stephens, Steve7+55+6+5+6+5+46+426+6+6+4+33+5+5+43577
Morgan, Ray4+45+3+5+5+4+4+6+326+5+5+5+55+6+6+6+4173
Score> 11 11 12 12 13 14 10 11 15 109 16 11 13 10 11 8 11 13 15 108 217
Team #5545
Score>
Team #6545
Score>
Team #7545
Score>
Team #8545
Score>
Team #9545
Score>
===Team Winners (Rnd #1)===
Front: Team #1
Back: Team #3
Total: Team #1